Juniors

2020-2021 OJAA Officers*

Updated June 2020

*Officer elections were not held in June 21.  Elections were table until later meeting.

President – Victoria Gerken, Cashion
First V.P. – Charley Johnson, Orlando
Second V.P. – Hudson Myers, Orlando
Secretary – Ethan Shoemake, Porum
Treasurer – Blake Henrichs, Okarche
Reporter – Avery Blakey, Stillwater

Directors:

NW District – Alyson Friesen, Arnett
SW District – Cara Cummins, Hollis
SE District – Allie Hartin, Stuart
NE District – Abby Bell, Bristow
At – Large – Carter Kornegay, Owasso; Ruby Bell, Bristow

Adult Advisors:

Jerry & Ada Pfeiffer, Orlando
David & Cara Gerken, Cashion
Mark & Brenda Johnson, Orlando
Jason & Melanie Shepard, Perkins
Chance & Becca Kornegay

 

2021 OJAA Membership

Updated  September 2021

Barrett Allen,  Ardmore

Jake Allison,  El Reno

John Allison,   El Reno

Meah Allison,   El Reno

Owen Atkinson,  Enid

Derek Bailey,   Big Cabin

Charley Baker,  Clinton

Pierce Ballard,  Poteau

Abby Bell, Bristow

Hailey Bieren,  Kingfisher

Hunter Bieren,  Kingfisher

Cadeon Biggs, Cyril

Hudson Billings, Duncan

Brady Blackburn ,Marlow

Avery Blakey,  Stillwater

Paislee Boles-Mayer,  Guymon

Bowen Bridges, Edmond

Beau Buchwald, Lawton

Kole  Campbell, Jet

Kord Campbell, Jet

Maggie Cato, McAlester

Chancee Clark,  Muldrow

Laken Collins, Coalgate

Kimber Collins, Kenetic

Riley Collum, Perkins

Ty Collum, Perkins

Denton Cook, Cordell

Brylie Cook, Orlando

Alison Cook, Orlando

Lauren Crosthwai,t Stillwater

Ryne Crosthwait, Stillwater

Hailey Crosthwait, Stillwater

Cara Cummins, Hollis

Clancey Cunningham, Rose

Emma Curry, Carmen

Kynlee Dailey, Kingston

Darby Darbonne, Duncan

Joseph Davis, Council Hill

Rilee Domeny, Pawnee

Hailey Drake, Guthrie

Piper Dudley, Ardmore

Tylee Elmore,  Waukomis

Colby Erickson, Haskell

Kix Fenton, Poteau

Hadleigh Flanagan, Erick

Alyson Friesen, Arnett

Hensley Fritzler, Canute

Madelyn Gerken, Cashion

Victoria Gerken, Cashion

Allyn Goodson, Shattuck

Mackenzie Graham, Comanche

Barrett Grissom, Seminole

Kalen Groves, Beggs

Wyatt Groves, Fairmont

Sage Hanrahan, Okarche

Allie Hartin, Stuart

Hope Helm, Moore

Jake Henrichs, Okarche

Blake Henrichs, Okarche

Kade Henrichs, Okarche

Caleb Holcombe, Jay

Sydney Johnson, Orlando

Charley Johnson, Orlando

Abigail Jones, Altus

Kassie Kelly, Tahlequah

Abigail Key, Colbert

Jelani King, Waukomis

Camdyn Kolbe, Laverne

Carter Kornegay, Owasso

Cyrus Kornegay, Owasso

Maverik Kriz, Lawton

Katelyn Kuykendall, Cushing

Gavin Layton, Edmond

Bentley Lester, Sentinel

Blake Long, Big Cabin

Bentley Lott, Carmen

Cooper Lynn, Purcell

Madilyn Norvell, Tuttle

Katlyn Miller, Erick

Kylee Miller,  Erick

Devin Morton, Stratford

Hudson Myers, Edmond

Eli Naylor, Balko

Madelyn Norvell, Tuttle

Matthew Odell, Byars

Kayden Offolter-Bow, Yukon

Jessica Otto, Henryetta

Emaleigh Parks, Comanche

Kylee Patterson, Atoka

Jai Paxton, Oklahoma City

Brianna Payne, Hunter

Jolee Prentice, Coleman

Abby Price, Elk City

Sadie Robison, Cushing

Isaiah Sallee, Porem

Mia Schauffler, Porter

Codi Schwerdtenfeger, Adair

Lilyana Sestak, Prague

Briar Shankles, Marietta

Sadie Sherman, Chandler

Caleb Shirkey, Woodward

Andrea Smith, Yukon

Avery Smith, Yukon

Kylie Spradling, Stillwater

Jaxson Staggs, Purcell

Kiera Joe Stehr, Mangum

Blayklee Stelzer, Oologah

Jared Stone, Chandler

Alexis Stufflebean, McAlester

Abilene Sullivan, Lawton

Cora Sullivan, Lawton

McKade Summer, Collinsville

Carly Swink, Perkins

Seth Tague, Washington

Jalyn Tate, Purcell

Brenden Uhlenhake, Loyal

Brooks Uhlenhake, Loyal

Rayannah Ward,  Heavener

Eva Webb,  Tecumseh

Callie Wilbourn, Morrison

Calob Williams, Ft. Cobb

 Joe Wilson, Cordell

Crede Woods, Hydro

Finley Yocham, Sapulpa